ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 11619353
*
nr 1161 9353
ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Efter Zorn, subject: Ca 12, 5x8, 5 respektive 21x14,
4 st, Efter Zorn, motivet: Ca 12,5x8,5 respektive 21x14
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday February 12 2018
at 19:58:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/2 19:53:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsningar grafik svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer zorn
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHINGS
nr 1161 9353
ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Efter Zorn, subject: Ca 12, 5x8, 5 respektive 21x14,
4 st, Efter Zorn, motivet: Ca 12,5x8,5 respektive 21x14
Estimate: | 2000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 12 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/2 19:53:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsningar grafik svensk grafik svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer zorn
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24